A Front Company

A.C.T. Productions

Across Oceans Arts

act2studioWORKS

Alumnae Theatre Company

Aluna Theatre

Anthonys Journey Collective

Arbez Drama Projects

Arts Club Theatre Company

asses.masses

B&E Theatre

Bad Dog Theatre Company

Bad New Days

Belfry Theatre Society

Beyond Mental Borders Productions

Birdbone Theatre

Bloor West Village Players

Boca del Lupo

Boldly Productions

Bowtie Productions

Bremen Town Collective

Buddies in Bad Times Theatre

Bustle & Beast

Bygone Theatre

Caledon Townhall Players

Canada Ireland Foundation

Canadian Stage

Cheap Wine

Coal Mine Theatre

Common Boots Theatre

Cookies-on-the-Run Productions

County Roads Theatre Company

County Stage Company

Crane Creations Theater Company

Crow's Theatre

Curtain Club Theatre

Dance Fachin

Dandelion Theatre

Dead Name Theatre

Dead Parents Society

Dell'Arte Burlesque Collective

Diamond Heart Productions

Dirx Puppetry and Film

Doctor Bird Productions Inc

Doolally Productions

Eastern Front Theatre

Eclipse Theatre Company

Eldritch Theatre

Erin Theatre

Expandido Theatre Group

Fabulist Theatre

Factory Theatre

Fatal Shapes

Firehall Arts Centre

Fly on the Wall Theatre

Fridge Door Live Theatre Company

Garner Theatre Productions

Gay for Pay Productions

Gears Theatre Company

Good Old Neon

Grand River Opera

Great Canadian Theatre Comapny (GCTC)

Green Light Arts

Guild Festival Theatre

Harbourfront Centre

Icaurs Theatre

Imago Theatre

James & Jamesy

Johnnie McNamara Walker

Kempenfelt Community Players

Kendall Savage Clown

Kyra Tang Productions

La Biennale di Venezia

Lighthouse Festival

Markham Little Theatre

Myseum of Toronto

Native Earth Performing Arts

Nautanki Bazaar

Necessary Angel Theatre Company

Newmarket Stage Company

Nightwood Theatre

One For One Collective

Other Hearts

Ottawa Fringe

Outside Looking in

Outside the March

Pacific Theatre

Panoply Theatre Collective

Pi Theatre

Pleiades Theatre

PLP Productions

Prairie Theatre Exchange

Public Energy Performing Arts

Rangaai Theatre Company

Rare Day Projects

RibbitRePublic Theatre

Roast Master Bash

Scarborough Music Theatre

Scarborough Players

Shadowpath

Shakespeare BASH'd

Shakespeare in Action

Shakespeare in the Ruff

Shaw Festival

Shifting Ground Collective

Silent Protagonist

Single Thread

Skipping Stones Theatre

Small but Mighty Productions

Soldiers in the Arts

Soulpepper Theatre Company

Sound The Alarm

Soup Can Theatre

Spur-of-the-Moment Shakespeare Collective

St. Lawrence Shakespeare Festival

St. Stella Productions

Storytelling Toronto

Stratford Festival

Studio 180 Theatre

Suitcase in Point

Sweet Action Theatre Company

Talk Is Free Theatre

Tarragon Theatre

Textures Theatre

That Arts Group

That Theatre Company

Thaumatrope Theatre

The Chekhov Collective

The Christmas Story

The Company Theatre

The Cultch

The Flare Productions

The Hobby Horse Theatre Company

The Howland Company

The League of Live Stream Theater

The Makers' Ensemble

The Musical Stage Company

The RED Sandcastle Theatre

The Second City

The South Simcoe Theatre

The Theatre Centre

Theatre Aezir

Theatre Aquarius

Theatre by the Bay

Theatre Direct

Theatre Enthused

Theatre Gargantua

Theatre Orangeville

Theatre Passe Muraille

Theatre Rusticle

Things Falling Apart Theatre

timeshare performance

Toronto Fringe

Toronto Irish Players

Totally Legit Productions

Tottering Biped Theatre

Twisted Dog Theatre

Two Thousand Feet Up Theatre Company

Uriah's Granddaughter

Velvet Duke Productions

VideoCabaret

Vital Spark theatre

Want and Able Arts Consulting

Watermark Theatre

WeeFestival of Arts and Culture

Well Seasoned Productions

Women At Play(s)

Young People's Theatre

zippysaid productions